THESE MVP'S AND TOP GALS ARE NOT ELIGIBLE FOR THE TOURNAMENT ON JULY 27, 2019
 
THEY WILL BE ELIGIBLE FOR THE TOURNAMENT NEXT YEAR ON JULY 25, 2020

 

   Summer 2019 MVP and Top Gal by Division

Division

MVP

Top Gal

Sunday Open 8 Ball #1 (071)

William Bonner

Tiffany Garner

Sunday Open 8 Ball #2 (072)

David Flores

Phyllis Placker

Sunday DJ OKC 8 Ball (073)

Deborah Spaulding

Zaneen Fletcher-Hall

Sunday DJ OKC 9 Ball (973)

Jennifer Sims

Yvonne Partovi

Sunday DJ Mixed 8 Ball (074)

Andy Wood

Carla Zmeskal

Sunday DJ Mixed 9 Ball (974)

Braeden Gage

Rachael Strahan

Sunday DJ MWC 8 Ball (075)                               

Gavin Smith

Jan Smith

Sunday DJ MWC 9 Ball (975)                                                                                  

James Smith

Tonya Montoya

Monday 9 Ball (915)

Kelton Stokes

Clare Lehman

Monday DJ OKC 8 Ball (011)

Carol Wallace

Carol Wright

Monday DJ OKC 9 Ball (911)

Randall Gauthier

Angie Denton

Monday DJ Jamaica Joe's Inhouse 8 (012)

Shandi LaRue

Jennifer Clayton

Monday DJ Jamaica Joe's Inhouse 9 (912)

Jim Phillips

Cassandra Campbell

Monday Ada Ladies - 113

Karen Carpenter

Tuesday DJ MWC/South 8 Ball (021)

Lennis Pierce

Rene Buchanan

Tuesday DJ MWC/South 9 Ball (921)

Marnie Fulton

Dorothy Gomes

Tuesday Open 8 Ball #1 (022)

Devon Smith

Cynthia Trujillo

Tuesday DJ 8 Ball (023)

Chad Vest

Cynthia Cali-Schritter

Tuesday DJ 9 Ball (923)

Kevin McPhee

Codye Hamm

Wednesday DJ OKC 8 Ball (031)

Sarah Moore

Cheryl Smotherman

Wednesday DJ OKC 9 Ball (931)

Michael Melvin

Phyllis Placker

Wednesday Ada 9 Ball (932)

Marval Hamilton

Rhonda F. Camp

Wednesday Norman 8 Ball (034)

Stuart Saunders

Latisha Harris

Thursday North 8 Ball (041)

Penny Woodall

TJ Martin

Thursday DJ OKC 8 Ball (042)

Ernest Staton

Donna Hubble

Thursday DJ OKC 9 Ball (942)

Brian McBride

Linda Alexander

Thursday DJ OKC North 8 Ball (043)

Tony Onofrio

Christy McCool

Thursday DJ OKC North 9 Ball (943)

Michael Tidmore

Ashley Bangs

Thursday Ada 8 Ball #1 (044)

Dakota Walker

Carolyn Greenlee

Thursday Ada 8 Ball #2 (045)

Allen Wilson

Spencer Temple

Thursday Inhouse DJ 8 Ball (046)

Kevin Price

Yulim  Sin

Thursday Inhouse DJ 9 Ball (946)

Stuart Saunders

Linda Shade-Evans